Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36198251
Albania2216927
Algeria2144,249674
Andorra821510
Angola501,174122
Antigua and Barbuda10170104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05231,9386,944
Armenia6322
Aruba25267218
Australia
Australia
4,12588,718518,725
Austria
Austria
5726,3082,408
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas891,5371,286
Bahrain791,351328
Bangladesh1855,9002,517
Barbados1081,9634,634
Belarus5497
Belgium45813,3786,670
Belize2523658
Benin201110
Bermuda55764529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,633292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34645179
Brazil
Brazil
1,88173,03412,160
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria67733123
Burkina Faso1530949
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Cambodia915850
Cameroon641,251193
Canada
Canada
7,465188,214657,891
Cape Verde4630
Cayman Islands223304,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
76218,2026,366
China
China
80627,73811,021
Colombia
Colombia
87125,0853,252
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Costa Rica2074,602759
Croatia4044748
Cuba
Cuba
42501166
Cyprus1933,5112,378
Czech Republic7063591
Denmark1462,167444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1883,1131,311
Ecuador2066,7381,943
Egypt42414,7787,610
El Salvador692,372628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624020
Ethiopia4442390
Fiji691,226453
Finland981,533330
France
France
3,95851,45517,909
Gabon141400
Gambia2291
Georgia3131947
Germany
Germany
6,64687,24484,738
Germany
Germany
6,64687,24484,738
Ghana791,496391
Gibraltar16160152
Greece3166,2411,705
Grenada810323
Guadeloupe1926814
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771335
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,725686
Hong Kong2786,8034,071
Hungary52788348
Iceland2340351
India
India
4,443111,02130,493
Indonesia35419,85315,025
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Ireland88014,59844,439
Israel1011,929740
Italy
Italy
2,37331,8638,821
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2561,428
Japan
Japan
98010,08610,700
Jersey61418176
Jordan1022,292346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2875,8267,570
Kuwait1092,187384
Laos22343
Latvia131708
Lebanon1403,746608
Lesotho56918
Liberia493
Libya45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuania17260144
Luxembourg52609276
Macau2150339
Macedonia2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45140,12846,425
Maldives28782158
Mali11747
Malta541,5991,593
Martinique77410
Mauritania5402
Mauritius1272,429477
Mexico
Mexico
3,651115,67660,515
Moldova8810
Monaco72225
Mongolia1836087
Morocco2064,4981,063
Mozambique19670145
Namibia21557912
Nepal1162,198199
Netherlands56312,0115,252
Netherlands Antilles53497123
New Zealand99116,09538,835
Nicaragua591,526393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
North Korea
North Korea
530
Norway3869,10210,284
Oman410017
Pakistan22813,1141,801
Panama
Panama
1652,306662
Paraguay521,226287
Peru
Peru
73921,1346,668
Philippines
Philippines
64521,63322,216
Poland63896310
Portugal
Portugal
49914,5482,632
Qatar49981275
Romania1201,786529
Russia80696190
Rwanda2340
San Marino361
Saudi Arabia742,584461
Senegal721,168416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87423,638107,693
Slovakia171913
Slovenia36749319
Somalia6230
South Africa70018,42338,126
South Korea
South Korea
2053,4425,349
Spain
Spain
4,08874,71932,587
Sri Lanka1352,8971,043
Sudan51498
Suriname8522
Sweden2998,2662,413
Switzerland
Switzerland
87010,2233,457
Syria6255543
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,337209,35298,777
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33969391
Thailand4148,4795,966
Togo91613
Trinidad and Tobago2666,3928,390
Tunisia261,00255
Turkey2998,7992,687
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands86112
Uganda50776535
Ukraine3228568
United Arab Emirates1474,8551,676
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,311199,9292,303,230
United States
United States
85,8013,425,5886,348,302
Uruguay1534,3191,007
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68218,7673,040
Vietnam1453,5441,241
Yemen1943313
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220